General Member

Office holders

Name Date Appointed Date Vacated
Evie Fisher 28 Aug 2018 Present
Alex Hormann 28 Aug 2018 Present
Andriana Stoddart 29 Aug 2017 28 Aug 2018
Channa Dias Perera 29 Aug 2017 28 Aug 2018
Lingshu Liu 30 Aug 2016 29 Aug 2017
Anna Detmold 30 Aug 2016 29 Aug 2017
Mitchell Stephen 13 Oct 2015 30 Aug 2016
T J 19 Aug 2014 30 Aug 2016
Danielle Andreasen-Cocker 27 Aug 2013 19 Aug 2014
Daniel Andreasen-Cocker 13 May 2013 27 Aug 2013
Olivia Grover Johnson 28 Aug 2012 27 Aug 2013
Melanie Kay Oke 28 Aug 2012 13 May 2013
Aaron Lowndes 16 Aug 2011 7 Aug 2012
Mitchell Stephen 16 Aug 2011 7 Aug 2012